Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Black

Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders, grey

Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Dainese Mens Pista Slider Motorbike Elbow Protection, Anthracite

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Dainese Mens Pista Slider Motorbike Elbow Protection, Anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.14
Free Delivery
Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Black

Cheapest offer

DAINESE Pista Elbow Sliders: Unrivaled Feel and PerformanceElevate your track day experience and ride with absolute confidence with the DAINESE Pista Elbow Sliders. As a pinnacle of rider´s protection, these high-performance elbow pads are engineered for the serious sport rider and racer who demands the utmost in feedback, durability, and safety. Designed to integrate seamlessly with compatible Dainese racing suits and jackets, these sliders are an essential piece of body protection for pushing the limits and achieving extreme lean angles on the circuit.The core philosophy behind the Pista Elbow Sliders is to enhance the connection between the rider and the asphalt. These are not just protective components, they are precision instruments. Each light elbow slider is meticulously designed to maximize feel and durability, providing unprecedented feedback during elbow-down cornering. This allows you to better understand the track surface and your motorbike´s behavior, translating into fast
£24.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Orange
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DAINESE PISTA elbow slider fluo yellow
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Green
£24.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Slider Elbow Sliders Red
£24.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dainese Pista Elbow Sliders Blue
£24.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99