Daiwa Tournament Basia 45 SLD QD Reel - Fishing Fixed Spool Reel - Free Delivery

Daiwa Basia 45 SLD QD Reel Black Carp Reels - 17BAS45SLDQD

Daiwa Tournament Basia 45 SLD QD Reel - Fishing Fixed Spool Reel - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£529.99
GBP 529.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Daiwa BASIA 45 SLD Big Pit Reel Spinning Reels

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.34
Free Delivery

Daiwa 17 Basia 45 SLD QD

£790.00
Free Delivery

Daiwa 17 Basia SLD Carp & Specialist Reels - Fishing Reel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£859.99
Free Delivery
Daiwa Tournament Basia 45 SLD QD Reel - Fishing Fixed Spool Reel - Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: xr0AAOSwvCNhbrYc / Number of Ball Bearings: 8 / UPC: 0043178152478 / Material: - Magnesium Body / Reel Size: 45mm / MPN: 17BAS45SLDQD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18033165350 / ProductTitle: Daiwa Basia 45 SLD QD Reel Black Carp Reels - 17BAS45SLDQD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Daiwa / Fishing Type: Coarse Fishing / Maximum Drag (lb..): 22 / EAN: 043178152478 / GTIN: 0043178152478 / Unit Type: Unit / Model: Basia / Line Capacity: 0.35mm/300m / Gear Ratio: 4:1:1 / Ball Bearings: 8 / Unit Quantity: 1
£529.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Daiwa 19 Basia 45 SCW-QD Big Pit Reel NEW Carp Fishing - 19BAS45SCW-QD
£381.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa 20 Tournament Basia 45 SCW QD Carp & Specialist Reels - Fishing Reel
£549.99
GBP 549.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa 20 Crosscast 45 SCW QD Reel - 5000C
£108.99
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
DAIWA Bobine Moulinet 19 Basia 45 5000 C Qd - N4840CE
£80.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Daiwa Basia X45 Carp Rods - 13' 2PC 3.25LB
£552.12
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Free Delivery