Daiwa Black Widow Ext Carp Rod - All Models - Carp Fishing Rods - Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Rod - 10ft 3.50lb 2pc

Used Offers from

Daiwa Black Widow Ext Carp Rod - All Models - Carp Fishing Rods - Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
GBP 44.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Fishing Rods - 9ft / 10ft - All Test Curves

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Delivery from £5.99

Daiwa Black Widow Extension Carp, 3.05 metres, 10ft, 3.50lbs, 2 Parts, Carp Fishing Rod, 11578-305

In stock
£47.99
Delivery from £10.00

Daiwa Black Widow Extension Carp, 3.05 metres, 10ft, 3.50lbs, 2 Parts, Carp Fishing Rod, 11578-305

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Daiwa Black Widow Extension Carp, 3.05 metres, 10ft, 3.50lbs, 2 Parts, Carp Fishing Rod, 11578-305

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.46
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Extension Carp, 3.05 metres, 10ft, 3.50lbs, 2 Parts, Carp Fishing Rod, 11578-305

In stock
£50.46
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Extension Carp, 3.05 metres, 10ft, 3.50lbs, 2 Parts, Carp Fishing Rod, 11578-305

In stock
£51.00
Delivery from £29.00

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Rods | All Sizes Available

Will usually delivered within 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa Black Widow Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 3.05 m / 3.00 Lbs
Delivery from £13.99
(9' 2.75LB) Daiwa Black Widow Carp Rod
Delivery from £4.99
Daiwa Black Widow 10ft 3 Rod Holdall - Carp Fishing Luggage - BW103RH
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Widow BR LT Declutchable ReelDaiwa
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa Black Widow 25A
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Daiwa Black Widow Ext Carp Rod - All Models - Carp Fishing Rods - Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Number of Pieces: 2 / Fish Species: Carp, All Freshwater / Number of Guides: 6 / Material: Carbon Fibre / Item Length: 10 ft / Rod Action: Fast / Colour: Black / Rod Type: Casting Rod / Type: Rod / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Grip Style: Full / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: BW0312AX / Features: Telescopic / Rod Reel Seat: Fixed / Rod Power: Medium
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.