Daiwa Black Widow Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 3.05 m / 4.50 Lbs

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Spod Rod - 10ft / 4.5lb / 2pc - BW0412-AX

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.48
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Rod Rods

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow Ext 10Ft Spod Rod 4.5Lb carp Fishing - BW0412-AX

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Spod Rod - 10ft / 4.5lb / 2pc - BW0412-AX

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.69
Free Delivery

Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Fishing Rods - 9ft / 10ft - All Test Curves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Delivery from £5.99

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Spod Rod - 10ft / 4.5lb / 2pc - BW0412-AX

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

DAIWA | BLACK WIDOW EXT 10FT 4.5LB SPOD ROD - RETRACTABLE ROD FREE POST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.98
Free Delivery

Daiwa Blackwidow EXT Spod 10' 4.5lb

3-5 days
£54.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Daiwa Black Widow Tele Carpfishing Rod Black 3.05 m / 4.50 Lbs

Cheapest offer

DAIWA Black Widow Tele Carp Fishing Rod - Compact Performance for the Mobile AnglerDiscover the ultimate in convenience and performance with the DAIWA Black Widow Tele carp fishing rod. Engineered for the modern, mobile angler, this rod shatters the limitations of traditional multi-piece rods, offering a premium fishing experience in an incredibly compact and manageable package. Whether you´re an opportunist angler seeking to capitalize on a few free hours or a dedicated stalker who values stealth and mobility, the Black Widow Tele is your perfect companion.Alongside the arrival of the new classic two-piece Black Widows is this ideal option for anglers looking for something easy to carry, making short, light sessions a viable option. Packing down to a compact size thanks to the extendable butt, these rods offer infinite possibilities for half-day sessions on the lake or for quick casts on canals or rivers. Its clever design means it can be stored discreetly in the boot of a car, ready
£38.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Length: 3.05 meters for extended reach
• Test Curve: 4.50 lbs for heavy baits
• Material: Lightweight carbon for durability

Similar products

DAIWA Black Widow EXT Carp Rods - 10ft / 3lb / 2pc - BW0300-AX
£38.97
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(9' 2.75LB) Daiwa Black Widow Carp Rod
£30.99
Compare 13 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Daiwa Black Widow EXT Carp Rod - 10ft 3.50lb 2pc
Delivery from £13.99
Daiwa Black Widow Low Level 3 Rod Pod
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daiwa Black Widow 25A
£68.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery