DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

Daiwa Braided Fishing Line J-Braid Expedition X8 0.22mm 19.5kg/43.1lbs 300m Dark Green

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.97
Delivery from £5.99

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa J´braid Exp X8 300 M Braided Line Clear 0.220 mm

5 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

In stock
£47.92
Delivery from £5.59

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.46
Delivery from £5.01

Similar products

Daiwa J-braid 8 300 M Multicolor 0.160 mm
Free Delivery
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £15.00
Braid Fishing 8 Wires J-Braid Pe X8 Daiwa 300 MT Various Rtollo Multifiber Line
£19.49
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-braid 300m Spool
£19.49
Compare 22 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.22mm, 19.5kg/43.1lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-122

Cheapest offer

Braided fishing line, 8 carrier, Length: 300 metres Diameter (millimetres): 0.22 Load capacity: 19.5 kilograms / 43.1 lbs Colour: Dark Green Made in Japan