DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

Daiwa Braided Fishing Line J-Braid Expedition X8 0.24mm 49lb/22.2kg 300m Dark Green

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa J´braid Exp X8 300 M Braided Line Clear 0.240 mm

5 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

In stock
£48.10
Delivery from £5.58

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.46
Delivery from £4.97

Similar products

Daiwa J-braid 8 300 M Multicolor 0.160 mm
Free Delivery
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £15.00
Braid Fishing 8 Wires J-Braid Pe X8 Daiwa 300 MT Various Rtollo Multifiber Line
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-braid 300m Spool
£27.00
0.09 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E, 0.24mm, 22.2kg/49.0lbs, 300m, Dark Green, Braided Fishing Line, 12551-124

Cheapest offer

Braided fishing line, 8 carrier, Length: 300 metres Diameter (millimetres): 0.24 Load capacity: 22.2 kilograms / 49.0 lbs Colour: Dark Green Made in Japan
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk