Daiwa J-Braidx8 37.5Lb .22Mm-500M Dark Green

Daiwa Braided Fishing Line J-Braid X8, 37.5 lb, 0.22 mm, 500 m, Dark Green

Used Offers from

Daiwa J-Braidx8 37.5Lb .22Mm-500M Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.41
Delivery from £5.99

Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 500 M Green 0.220 mm

5 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

Daiwa J-Braidx8 37.5Lb .22Mm-500M Dark Green

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Daiwa J-braid 8 300 M Multicolor 0.160 mm
Free Delivery
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £15.00
Braid Fishing 8 Wires J-Braid Pe X8 Daiwa 300 MT Various Rtollo Multifiber Line
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-braid 300m Spool
£27.00
0.09 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Daiwa J-Braidx8 37.5Lb .22Mm-500M Dark Green

Cheapest offer

Color: Green Length (m): 500 Ø (mm): 22/100 Resistance (kg): 17
£30.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk