DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

Daiwa Braided Line J-Braid Expedition X8 0.35 mm 36 kg 300 m Smash Orange

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.35
Delivery from £5.99

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

In stock
£34.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa J´braid Exp X8 300 M Braided Line Clear 0.350 mm

1 working day(s)
£36.49
Delivery from £6.99

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.81
Free Delivery

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.97
Free Delivery

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

In stock
£47.59
Delivery from £5.93

DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.46
Delivery from £5.42
DAIWA J-Braid Expedition X8E 0.35mm, 36.0kg/79.5lbs, 300m, Smash Orange, Orange, Braided Line, 12550-135

Cheapest offer

8 Ply Braided Line 300m Diameter (mm): 0.35 Capacity: 36.0 kg / 79.5 lbs Colour: Smash Orange / Orange Made in Japan
£33.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £6.99
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.240 mm
Delivery from £6.99
Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 1500 M
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Braid Fishing 8 Wires J-Braid Pe X8 Daiwa 300 MT Various Rtollo Multifiber Line
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99