Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.20mm, 13.0kg / 29.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

Daiwa J-braid 300m Spool

Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.20mm, 13.0kg / 29.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

(€0.11/m) Daiwa J-Braid X8 - 8-strand braided fishing line 150m to 1500m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Delivery from £11.30

Daiwa J Braid x8 300m Dark Green Braided Line

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Delivery from £3.49

Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.20mm, 13.0kg / 29.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £15.00

Daiwa J-Braid X8 / 300m / Dark Green / PE braided line

£27.04
Delivery from £9.30

Daiwa J-Braid x8 150m Spools PAY 1 POST

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £1.99

Daiwa J-Braid x8 150m Spools PAY 1 POST

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £1.99

Daiwa J-Braid x8 150m Spools PAY 1 POST

£29.00
Delivery from £1.99

Daiwa J-Braid x8 150m Spools PAY 1 POST

£29.00
Delivery from £1.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid 0.20mm, 13.0kg / 29.0lbs, 300m dark green, round braided fishing line

Cheapest offer

Length: 300 m / 328 yds ; Diameter: 0,20mm Capacity: 13.0kg / 29.0lbs ; Colour: dark green The J-Braid X8 is an 8-braided line that has the highest quality standards and requirements. The J-Braid by Daiwa is very soft and smooth and glides silently through the rings. With the Daiwa J-Braid 8 Braid, you can achieve optimal throwing even with light lures.
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Daiwa J-Braid x8 300m - 18lb 0.13mm 300m Dark Green
Delivery from £11.30
Braided line Daiwa J-Braid 300m 0.06mm - 0.42mm Chartreuse Braided lines
Delivery from £9.30
Daiwa J-Braid X4 - 135m Dark Green 0.25mm
Delivery from £5.99
Daiwa J-braid X8 Dark green 58LB
£24.38
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.30
Daiwa J-braid 8 Braided Line 300 M Green 0.240 mm
Delivery from £11.30