Danessa Myricks Beauty Lightwork 1 Highlighting Palette 48g

Used Offers from

Danessa Myricks Beauty Lightwork 1 Highlighting Palette 48g

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Danessa Myricks Beauty Highlighting Lightwork 1 Palette 6G

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery

Danessa Myricks Beauty Lightwork I Palette 48 g

2-7 days delivery
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Yummy Skin Blurring Balm Powder Flushed Rose N Brunch Pink 6g
£27.25
Compare 4 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Danessa Myricks Yummy Skin Moisture Repair Balm 40G
£44.50
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Danessa Myricks Beauty Lightwork 1 Highlighting Palette 48g

Cheapest offer

Danessa Myricks Beauty's Lightwork Volume 1 (48g) is a multi-tonal palette with six shimmering shades, crafted for use on the face and body. Add subtle dimension and definition with an ever-so-blendable set of creamy powder textures, designed to lift, shape and illuminate to add subtle dimension and definition to the face. An infusion of micro-light refracting particles in each hue (which range from pearlescent pinks to deep bronzes, by the way) means that you'll be catching the light *and* people's attention wherever you go. These silky powders are created to be buffed, swiped and blended all over, making them the ultimate multitasking addition to your everyday base rotation.
£50.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk