Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Blue | Size: 13 Years Dare 2b Blue 13 Years

Used Offers from

Dare 2b Kids’ Explore II Jacket Blue, Size: 13 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Blue | Size: 13 Years Dare 2b Blue 13 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

Dare 2b Unisex Kids' Explore II Waterproof Jacket 13 Years Moonlight Denim/Blue Sapphire

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Dare2b Kids Explore II Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.50
Free Delivery

Dare 2b Kids’ Explore II Jacket Blue, Size: 13 Years

3 to 5 day
£60.00

Dare2b Kids Explore II Jacket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.47
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £18.00

Dare 2b Explore Waterproof Breathable Hooded Jacket in Blue | Size: 13 Years Dare 2b Blue 13 Years

Cheapest offer

The Dare 2b Kid's Explore II Jacket. Crafted from ultra waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30 fabric. The 30,000mm water column will keep your little ones dry even in the harshest weather and the 30,000 breathability rating provides unbeatable comfort and protection. A durable water repellent finish and fully taped seams shield from sudden downpours. Featuring technical hood and zipped lower pockets. - Stay warm & dry with unbeatable waterproof and breathable ARED 30/30K polyester fabric; our most protective fabric ever made - Extra water protection; durable water repellent fabric finish & fully taped seams - PFC, PFOA, PFOS compliant - Remain visible with reflective branding and zip pullers - Grown on technical hood with high collar and elastication - 2 x lower zip pockets - Adjustable cuffs with velcro fastening - Adjustable shockcord hem age 7+ - Part mesh, part polyester taffeta lining - Internal zipped security pocket Technology - ARED: Durable waterproof protection with a superior
£18.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com