Dark Grey Cylinder Lampshade for Table Lamps | Charcoal Rum Cotton Lamp Shade for Floor Lamps | Lined Fabric Shades for Living Room (Dark Grey, 40cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle 40Cm Dark Grey Table Lampshade Drum Floor Lamp Shade

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Dark Grey Cylinder Cotton Lamp Shade for Table Lamps & Floor Lamps | Size: 16"

5-7 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Dark Grey Cylinder Cotton Lamp Shade For Table Lamps And Floor Lamps Dark Grey

Unknown
£60.49
Dark Grey Cylinder Lampshade for Table Lamps | Charcoal Rum Cotton Lamp Shade for Floor Lamps | Lined Fabric Shades for Living Room (Dark Grey, 40cm)

Cheapest offer

Versatile Design: Perfect for both table and floor lamps, our 40cm dark grey cylinder lampshade fits seamlessly into any room, offering a modern, beautiful look for your living room, bedroom, or office. Premium Quality Material: Made from high-quality cotton fabric, this drum lampshade ensures durability and long-lasting beauty, providing a soft, diffused light for a cosy atmosphere. Easy Installation: Designed for convenience, this lampshade can be quickly and easily installed on most standard lamp bases, making it a hassle-free update to your home décor. Stylish and Timeless: The simple yet elegant lined fabric design complements a wide range of interior styles, from contemporary to traditional, adding a refined touch to your space. Ideal Lighting Upgrade: Whether you're looking to refresh your table lamps or floor lamps, this cylinder lampshade delivers the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetic appeal, creating a warm, inviting ambiance.
£54.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sebo 92662GB Airbelt K1 Pro ePower Cylinder Cleaner 890W
£319.00
Compare 2 prices
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowenta Power RO3126EA XXL Vacuum Cleaner with Bag | Parquet Kit | 900 W | Dust Bin 4.5 L | Operating Radius 8.8 m Dark Blue/Grey
£114.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.39
Giro Cylinder II - Mountain Bike shoes Portaro Grey 47
£62.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99