DAX Wave & Groom Hair Dress 3.5oz

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£6.08
Delivery from £1.49

Dax Wave & Groom Hair Dress 3.5 oz. Jar (Pack of 2)

In stock
£7.80
Delivery from £2.29

Dax Wave & Groom Hair Dress 3.5 oz. Jar (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.99
48.26 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dax Wave & Groom Hair Dress 3.5 oz. Jar (Pack of 2)

In stock
£9.99
48.26 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Dax Wave And Groom Hair Dress For Maximum Hold 3.5oz Natural look

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.25
Free Delivery

Dax Wave & Groom Hair Dress 3.5 oz. Jar (Pack of 2)

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

DAX WAX Wave and Groom Hair Dress for Maximum Hold 3.5 oz - Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.42
Free Delivery

Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom For Maximum hold, light shine 99g Tin ( Pack of 2 )

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / 100g
Free Delivery

2 X Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom hair dress For Maximum hold, light shine 99g.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DAX Wave & Groom Hair Dress 3.5oz

Cheapest offer

DAX Wave & Groom Hair Dress is a thick pomade enriched with lanolin and mineral oils, offering strong hold and lasting moisture. Ideal for wavy hair, it controls frizz and keeps styles polished throughout the day. Perfect for short to medium lengths, this product ensures a sleek, glossy finish with minimal effort.
£6.08
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

DAX Wax Blue Short & Neat Light Hair Dress + Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom 99g Tin
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dax, Danielle - Dark Adapted Eye
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
DAX Wax Blue Short & Neat Light Hair Dress + Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom 99g Tin
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Danielle Dax - Blast The Human Flower
£44.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom For Maximum hold, light shine 99g Tin ( Pack of 4 )
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / 100g
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery