DAX Wax Blue Short & Neat Light Hair Dress + Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom 99g Tin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

DAX Wax Blue Short & Neat Light Hair Dress + Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom 99g Tin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

DAX Short & Neat Light Hair Dress 3.5oz / 99g Light Hold Medium Shine (Set of 3)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Delivery from £10.68

DAX Wax Short & Neat Light Hair Dress & Dax Wax Wave and Groom 99g ( 2 of Each )

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
GBP 22.49 / 10g
Free Delivery

Similar products

DAX Short And Neat 99g
£12.50
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAX WAX BLUE - SHORT & NEAT 99g
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dax Wax Blue Short and Neat Triple Pack
£17.66
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Dax Wax Blue Short And Neat Light Hair Dress 99g
£4.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Dax DX-7731580007 High Life Voodoo Island Hair Dress Pomade - Medium Hold, Pina Colada Scent, Ocean Blue
£21.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DAX Wax Blue Short & Neat Light Hair Dress + Dax Wax Red Wave and Groom 99g Tin

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Ingredients: Petrolatum, Mineral Oils,Lanolin / ProductImageZoomGUID: jrMAAOSwDbJk3ghu / UPC: 0767485176575 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27009499119 / ProductTitle: DAX Short and Neat Light Hair Dress - 99g (77315-00905) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Styling Effect: Anti-Frizz / Suitable For: Hair / Colour: Red / Brand: DAX / Active Ingredients: Vaseline / Type: Hair Wax / Department: Men / EAN: 0077315009059 / Volume: 99g / Formulation: Wax / Expiry Date: 24M / Features: Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Hold Strength: Light Hold / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: United States / Product Line: Dux Styling Products
£13.99
ebay.co.uk