vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75X190 cm Small Single, Brown

Daybed Sonoma Oak 75x190 cm Engineered Wood with 2 Drawers Trundle Space-Saving

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75X190 cm Small Single, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£181.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Guest Bed Black 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£182.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

(sonoma oak, 90 x 190 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood
£197.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 75X190 cm Small Single, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and as a bed at night, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests Ample storage space: This guest bed has 2 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses Clearance height under the bed: 18.5 cm Bed drawer dimensions (each): 88.5 x 31.5 x 14.5 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:73 x W:193 x D:86.5 cm Weight: 27.0 kg Colour: Brown Material:
£181.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk