2500NM HIGH TORQUE 1/2 IMPACT WRENCH BRUSHLESS CORDLESS BATTERY IMPACT GUN KIT

Makita DTW190Z 18v Cordless Impact Wrench 190nm Body Only Entry Level

2500NM HIGH TORQUE 1/2 IMPACT WRENCH BRUSHLESS CORDLESS BATTERY IMPACT GUN KIT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2" 2500Nm High Torque Brushless Drill For Makita Battey

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Impact Wrench Electric Cordless Driver Car Repair Wheel Nut Gun Set With Battery

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heavy Duty Electric Impact Wrench 2500N.M Ratchet Nut Gun Cordless Wheel Removal

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

2500Nm Cordless Electric Impact Wrench 1/2" Drill Gun Ratchet Driver 3 in 1 Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

21V Cordless Impact Wrench 1/2" 2500NM High Torque Brushless Drill with Battery

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

2500Nm 1/2" Cordless Electric Impact Wrench Drill Gun Ratchet Driver W/ Battery

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

2500Nm 1/2" Cordless Electric Impact Wrench Drill Gun Ratchet Driver w/ Battery

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

DAYPLUS Impact Wrench 21V 3 Mode Speed Cordless Brushless 1/2'' Wrench 2500NM

Cheapest Price
£57.01
GBP 57.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
2500NM HIGH TORQUE 1/2 IMPACT WRENCH BRUSHLESS CORDLESS BATTERY IMPACT GUN KIT

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 2500N.m / Thread diameter: 4-26mm / Power Source: Battery / Feature 1: 3IN1 MULTIFUNCTIONAL IMPACT WRENCH / Corded/Cordless: Cordless / No-load speed: 0-2300RPM / Charging Time: 1 / Package Included: 1x Cordless Wrench+2x Battery / Number of Batteries: 1 or 2 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 21V / Features: Lightweight, Compact / Speed: 0-3200RPM / 4pc Sockets: 14/17/19/22mm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Warranty: Lifetime / LED Light: With / Impact frequency: 0-2900RPM / Battery Included: Yes / Color: Yellow / Batteries Included: Yes / Chuck Key: With / Set Includes: Attachments, Battery Charger, Battery, Case, Drill Bits, Screwdriver Bits / Auxiliary Handle: With / Chuck Size: 1/2 inch / Type: Impact wrench / Speed Adjust: 3 Speed Adjustable / Battery Capacity: 6000mah / Model: Cordless Wrench / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 4.5KG/4.9KG
£57.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Makita DTW190Z 18V LXT Cordless 1/2" Impact Wrench Bare Unit
£86.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW190Z 18V Li-Ion 1/2" Impact Wrench Body with DTD152Z Impact Driver
£164.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTD152Z 18V LXT Cordless Impact Driver With Makita DTW190Z Impact Wrench
£165.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita DTW190Z 18V Cordless Li-Ion 1/2" Impact Wrench Body with Type 3 Case
£102.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Makita 18V Impact Wrench Makpac Tool Case And Inlay For Dtw190Z
£33.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00