Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers White EU 42 Men

Used Offers from

Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers White EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trainers DC Shoes Manteca 4 Blanc 42

1-3 business days
£55.94
Delivery from £16.99

DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.55
Delivery from £12.99

DC Manteca 4 Skate Shoes white 9.0

14-19
£70.79
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable cushioned insole for all-day wear
• Durable design for everyday use
• Stylish white look pairs with various outfits

Similar products

DC Shoes Skate Shoes Manteca 4 – Leather, Men's – White US 9.0
£63.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
DC Shoes Trainers Manteca 4 Leather Black EU 45 Men
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers Black EU 43 Men
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers White EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

DC Shoes Manteca 4: Men´s Classic Leather Low Cut SneakersStep into a piece of skateboarding history with the DC Shoes Manteca 4, a classic men´s trainer reimagined for today´s streets and skate parks. Drawing deep from our heritage, this iconic low-cut sneaker brings back the bold, puffy silhouette that defined an era, updated with modern performance and comfort. The Manteca 4 is the ultimate fusion of timeless style and functional design, crafted for those who appreciate authentic skate culture and superior quality.Experience unparalleled comfort from the moment you lace up. The generously foam-padded tongue and collar are engineered to cradle your ankle, providing essential support and cushioning whether you´re landing a trick or navigating the city. We've included innovative tongue-centering straps to ensure a secure, slip-free fit, keeping everything perfectly in place throughout the day. Inside, a soft and breathable mesh lining promotes airflow, keeping your feet comfortable and
£50.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)