Trainers DC Shoes Manteca 4 Blanc 44,5

Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers White EU 44 1/2 Men

Used Offers from

Trainers DC Shoes Manteca 4 Blanc 44,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£55.94
Delivery from £16.99

DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.55
Delivery from £12.99

DC Manteca 4 Skate Shoes black 11.0

Cheapest Total Price
14-19
£70.79
Free Delivery

DC Shoes Manteca - Leather Shoes for Men - Leather Shoes - Men - White

In stock
£77.07
Delivery from £7.90

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable cushioned insole for all-day wear
• Durable design for everyday use
• Stylish white look pairs with various outfits

Similar products

DC Shoes Skate Shoes Manteca 4 – Leather, Men's – White US 9.0
£63.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Trainers Black EU 44 1/2 Men
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dc Shoes Manteca 4 Adys100765 Trainers
£39.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Shoes Trainers Manteca 4 Leather Black EU 45 Men
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers DC Shoes Manteca 4 Blanc 44,5

Cheapest offer

"The Manteca is back and softer than ever. One of DC's favourites from the 2000s, we've remastered the classic style for today with a bolder toe and a slightly slimmer construction. Of course, we've also enhanced it with modern comfort and technical features for a performance-focused design that keeps up with the ever-evolving range of colour combinations and fabric variations.Features:Upper: Leather, nubuck, suede or meshPadded: Padded collar and tongue for added comfortTongue centring strapsLining: NatureTex recycled mesh lining for breathabilityfor enhanced comfortInsole: EVA insoleOutsole: Sticky rubber outsole with DC's PILL PATTERN™Quarterly logo injected in TPRComposition:Upper - Leather (cow)Lining - TextileOutsole - rubber"
£55.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk