De Buyer 2701.09 Spaghetti Spoon Stainless Steel Patina Wood Handle

De Buyer De Buyer B Bois spaghetti spoon with wooden handle Stainless steel

De Buyer 2701.09 Spaghetti Spoon Stainless Steel Patina Wood Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£17.70
Delivery from £5.00

De Buyer 2701.09 Spaghetti Spoon Stainless Steel Patina Wood Handle

In stock
£19.10
Delivery from £5.95

De Buyer De Buyer B Bois spaghetti spoon with wooden handle Stainless steel

in stock
£19.99
Delivery from £9.90
De Buyer 2701.09 Spaghetti Spoon Stainless Steel Patina Wood Handle

Cheapest offer

SPAGHETTI SPOON STAINLESS STEEL PATINE HANDLE - B WOOD
£17.70
Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

De Buyer - Choc Intense Non-Stick Round Aluminium Frying pan - Diameter 28 cm -
£72.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Alchemy Saucepan 16 cm
£115.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
De Buyer De Buyer Swing Plus mandoline Black
£89.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
De Buyer HZ658 Titan Nozzles, Tritan
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
De Buyer Mineral B frying frying pan 20 cm
£30.90
Compare 17 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90