Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Bayside Cedar

Debenhams Signature Large Jar Bayside Cedar In Blue blue

Used Offers from

Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Bayside Cedar

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Bayside Cedar Signature Large Jar Candle

2-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Signature Large Jar Bayside Cedar In Blue blue

Unknown
£23.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Bayside Cedar Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Bayside Cedar Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.39
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Bayside Cedar Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.60
Delivery from £4.99

Bayside Cedar

1-2 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Bayside Cedar Signature Large Jar Candle

£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Debenhams Signature Large Tumbler Lilac Blossoms lilac
£25.59
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Signature Large Jar Coconut Beach In White white
£23.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Silver Sage & Pine Signature Large Jar Candle multi
£23.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Signature Large Tumbler Art In The Park In Pink pink
£25.59
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Christmas Eve Signature Large Jar Candle multi
£22.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Yankee Signature Large Scented Candle - Bayside Cedar

Cheapest offer

This dual-wick candle fills your room with a fresh, woodsy scent that blends cedarwood, citrus and lavender. It's made from soy wax and delivers consistent fragrance across the surface, which means you get steady scent throw from start to finish. The elegant jar features a hand-illustrated label and vibrant wax that looks smart on a mantelpiece, coffee table, or bedside unit. The two wicks create an even burn that keeps the wax level and the fragrance balanced throughout. The jar design keeps things tidy and contained, and once it's finished, you can wash it out and reuse it for storage or display. Whether you're winding down in the evening or freshening up a living space, it's a straightforward way to add scent and warmth to your home. Soy wax. Approximate burn time 80 hours. Size H15, W9.9, D9.9cm. Diameter 9.9cm. EAN: 5038581129358.
£21.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk