Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze multi
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze
3-4 days
£16.61
Delivery from £2.99
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze
Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Chocolate Bronze Chrome FInish
£17.44
Delivery from £4.49
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze
2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Chrome Chocolate Bronze
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£18.70
Delivery from £7.60
4 Variants from £11.71
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Ultimate - Special Edition 1 pcs.
£11.71
£13.31 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Mauve Copper
£17.00
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Mini Digital Lavender
£6.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.05
Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Matte Pumice Gray
£11.89
£13.51 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Large Wet Detangling Brush Black Gloss
£11.97
£13.60 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.59
£13.17 / 1 pcs.
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver 90g
£14.40
dorothyperkins.com