Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver 90g

Used Offers from

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangling Straight & Curly Chrome Brush for detangling wet hair 1 pcs, Midnight Silver

9 working days
£14.93
Delivery from £8.82

Exclusive Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - Brosse Démêlante Ultimate Detangler Chrome Silver

2 to 3 day delivery
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Midnight Silver Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Midnight Silver

Delivery unknown
£19.10
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Midnight Silver Chrome Finish

£20.18
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Midnight Silver Chrome Finish

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler - Champagne Gold multi
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Matte In Olive Green olive green
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Large N&c (Naturally Curly) In Daffodil Yellow daffodil yellow
£13.60
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Styler - Millenial Pink pink
£13.60
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver

Cheapest offer

The future of healthy hair is here and it's extra-shiny. Tangle Teezer's limited-edition Chrome collection has multiplied to include Midnight Silver. The most-loved Ultimate Detangler has been dipped in a silver shiny finish so it's not just your hair that will be shimmering with each stroke. The latest Chrome edition of the Ultimate Detangler is the same gentle-on-tresses-but-tough-on-tangles hairbrush you know and love with extra-shine. Designed for use on wet hair and in the shower, The Ultimate Detangler Chrome effortlessly slips through your hair (and thanks to its handle, not out of your wet hands). The patented two-tiered teeth technology is gentle on vulnerable, shower-fresh hair, meaning less breakage, more of that running-your-fingers-through-your-hair feeling. The long teeth detangle, while the shorter teeth smooth - a team effort at its finest. Treating your locks to a conditioning treatment? Use The Ultimate Detangler to evenly draw your products of choice through the leng
£14.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com