Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Special Edition Chrome Neo Gold

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Champagne Gold

Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Special Edition Chrome Neo Gold

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£14.40
£14.40 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Detangler - Chrome Champagne Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.61
Free Delivery

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Champagne Gold

3-4 days
£16.61
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Champagne Gold

Unknown
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler - Champagne Gold

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Champagne Gold Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Chrome Neo Gold

Shipped Tomorrow
£19.10
Delivery from £7.60

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush - For Wet & Dry Hair - Detangling Brush For All Hair Types - Two-Tiered Teeth Reduce Breakage & Eliminate Knots - Champagne Gold Chrome Finish

£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer Wet Detangler Premium Chrome Champagne Gold

2 to 3 day delivery
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Styler hairbrush for all hair types type
£11.62
£15.50 / 1 pcs.
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate Large - Peach
£11.62
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer Mini Wet Detangler mini brush for wet hair Pink Aprico
£10.20
£10.20 / 1 pcs.
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tangle Teezer The Wet Detangler Adult Paddle hairbrush Black 1 pc(s)
£9.79
Compare 18 prices
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Tangle-Teezer Hair-brushes The-Wet-DetanglerStraight & Curly HairUltimate - Special Edition Chrome Neo Gold

Cheapest offer

The Wet Detangler Ultimate from Tangle Teezer is a hairbrush that has been specially designed for use on wet hair. Its speciality lies in the patented, two-stage tooth technology. Long and short teeth work together: The longer, flexible teeth detangle knots gently and without pulling, while the shorter teeth smooth the hair surface and ensure a sleek finish. The brush is suitable for all hair types, especially straight and curly hair. Thanks to its ergonomic handle, it sits securely in the hand even in the shower, making it a practical helper for distributing care products such as conditioner or hair masks evenly from the roots to the ends. Specially developed for use on wet hair Patented, two-stage tooth technology for gentle detangling Suitable for straight and curly hair types Ergonomic handle for a secure grip in the shower
£14.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk