Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - The Devil Wears Prada, Red red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Tangle Teezer Women's The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - The Devil Wears Prada, Red Tangle Teezer Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.40

Tangle Teezer Detangling Hair Brush The Devil Wears Prada

3-4 days
£16.08
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler The Devil Wears Prada iconic brush in an exclusive design inspired by The Devil Wears Prada The Devil Wears Prada

9 working days
£17.03
Delivery from £8.82

Tangle Teezer Ultimate Detangler The Devil Wears Prada

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.10
Delivery from £7.60

Similar products

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome Midnight Silver midnight silver
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Matte In Olive Green olive green
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Styler - Millenial Pink pink
£13.60
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Glow Getter The Ultimate Body Care Set multi
£20.80
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler - Chocolate Bronze multi
£14.40
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - The Devil Wears Prada, Red red

Cheapest offer

The iconic, patented hairbrush arriving in a limited-edition shade in collaboration with The Devil Wears Prada. Two worlds collide with the Tangle Teezer The Ultimate Detangler Chrome arriving in limited-edition 'The Devil Wears Prada Red'. Embarking on a montage-worthy makeover, the best-selling hair brush minimises knots and tangles in style. Getting your lengths runway ready, the hairbrush utilises two-tiered teeth technology that gently reduces unruly strands without tugging or pulling. Its chic metallic coating makes the perfect fashion statement. Hair appears smoother and shinier, for looks that are catwalk-worthy. | Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Chrome - The Devil Wears Prada, Red
£14.40
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com