Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Large FINE in Seafom Blue | Size: 112g

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Large Fine In Seafom Blue seafom blue

Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Large FINE in Seafom Blue | Size: 112g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£13.60
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams The Ultimate Detangler Large Fine In Seafom Blue seafom blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.60

Tangle Teezer Large Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Seafoam Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Tangle Teezer The Large Ultimate Detangler Fine Seafom Blue

3-4 days
£15.59
Delivery from £2.99

Tangle Teezer The Large Ultimate Detangler Fine Seafom Blue

Unknown
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

The Large Wet Detangler Fine & Fragile Seafoam Blue

2 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Tangle Teezer Large Fine and Fragile Ultimate Detangler Hairbrush for Coloured, Fine & Thin Hair - Two-Tiered Soft Flex Teeth Reduce Breakage & Pulling - Gentle on Delicate Hair - Seafoam Blue

£17.96
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Large FINE in Seafom Blue | Size: 112g

Cheapest offer

It's a soft touch Our bestselling Ultimate Detangler, engineered for Fine & Fragile hair. The same winning features, but with soft-flex teeth that are a grade softer than our original Ultimate Detangler, it was created with fine, fragile, heat-damaged or colour-treated hair in mind. Tough on knots, but gentle to sensitive scalps come shower time, this is delicate detangling at its finest. HOT TIP: Keep this hairbrush away from heat Together with the Fine & Fragile Ultimate Detangler, expect less breakage and pulling, but more TLC. | Debenhams Women's The Ultimate Detangler Large FINE in Seafom Blue | Size: 112g
£13.60
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.