Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Latte Crush

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 09 Latte Crush 2.8 g

Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Latte Crush

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8G In Latte Crush latte crush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Latte Crush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
216.67 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Latte Crush

£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Latte Crush

£7.15
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Latte Crush

£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Latte Crush

£7.99
266.33 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Latte Crush

£9.86
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 09 Latte Crush 2.8 g

2-7 days delivery
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Latte Crush

Cheapest offer

Meet Maybelline's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm, a hydrating lip oil balm that delivers lips so smooth and glowy - they're glazed. Hydrating Formula. Formulated with hyaluronic acid, a hydrating oil blend, and acerola cherry extract, this hydrating lip balm is packed with moisturizing ingredients to smooth and hydrate lips for up to 24 hours. 10 Tinted Lip Balm Shades. This pigmented lip balm is available in 10 shades of sheer, buildable color, so you can experiment with your favorite colors while getting lip hydration and a glowy lip | Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Latte Crush
£5.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry – 08 Acai Glaze 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 01 Clear Crave 2.8 g
£5.70
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 02 Pink Drip 2.8 g
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Maybelline New York Colossal Bubble Mascara - Very Black
£24.78
Compare 7 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95