Decorative Indoor Bulkhead 280Mm 1650Lm 17W 4000K White & Chrome Bezel EBH28S40-02

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.72
Free Delivery

Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, White/Polished Chrome, IP54, 17W, 1650lm, 4000K, EBH28S40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Luceco Indoor Bulkhead Light With White & Chrome Bezels, 2800Lm, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luceco Eco Bulk Heads 18w [EBH28S40-01]

3-5 days
£28.61
Free Delivery

Luceco Indoor Bulkhead 1650 lumens / 280mm / 17w

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Luceco Indoor Bulkhead 1650 lumens / 280mm / 17w

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Luceco Indoor Bulkhead Light With White & Chrome Bezels, 2800Lm

1-3 working days
£52.48
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Decorative Indoor Bulkhead 220Mm 1300Lm 14W 4000K White & Chrome Bezel EBH22S40-02
£17.23
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40
£35.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Luceco Eco Indoor LED Bulkhead Light, Decorative Interior Lighting, Round, Silver/White, IP54, 14W, 1300lm, 4000K, EBH22S40
£29.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wall/Ceiling Light -Satin Nickel 160mm Round Surface Mounted- 10.5W LED 4000K - Decorative Interior Bulkhead Corridor Mounted Slim Profile
£33.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decorative Indoor Bulkhead 280Mm 1650Lm 17W 4000K White & Chrome Bezel EBH28S40-02

Cheapest offer

Decorative Indoor Bulkhead 280Mm 1650Lm 17W 4000K White & Chrome BezelPTDLUCDIREBH28S4002
£21.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com