Decorotika Manhattan 180 Cm Tv Unit With Shelves For Tvs Up To 71" - Sapphire Oak Dark Gray, Multi

Decorotika Manhattan Tv Stand For Tvs Up To 78"

Decorotika Manhattan 180 Cm Tv Unit With Shelves For Tvs Up To 71" - Sapphire Oak Dark Gray, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£167.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Manhattan Tv Stand For Tvs Up To 78"

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Decorotika Manhattan 3 Door 3 Shelf Sapphire Oak and Dark Grey TV Unit - Size: 49 x 180 x 35cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£171.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manhattan 1800 TV Stand - Dark Gray and Sapphire Oak
£156.51
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Manhattan 180 Cm Tv Unit With Shelves For Tvs Up To 71" - Sapphire Oak Dark Gray, Multi

Cheapest offer

Solid lines and colours make this TV stand unique and unforgettable. Your guests will talk about it more than anything in your room. The sophisticated design of cabinet doors will add an artistic look to your room. Never underestimate this style because it is large enough to store your belongings and fits well in your room. Features: Metal Handles Modern Design Drop-down Doors Easy to Assemble Includeded 3 Cabinets Specifications: Dimensions: H:49.0 x W:180.0 x D:35.0 cm Weight: 37.0 kg Colour: Multi Guarantee:2 Months Material: 18Mm Manufactured Wood Model Number: MN71TSB01
£167.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk