Decorotika Manhattan 2 Door 3 Shelf Oak TV Unit - Size: 48.3 x 150 x 35.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Decorotika Manhattan Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 63 Inch

Decorotika Manhattan 2 Door 3 Shelf Oak TV Unit - Size: 48.3 x 150 x 35.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£133.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Manhattan Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 65" - Oak, Multi

3 to 5 days
£133.99
Delivery from £3.95

Manhattan TV Unit TVs - Oak and Grey

3-5 working days
£139.12
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Manhattan TV Stand TV unit for TVs up to 63 inch Decorotika Multicolor

3-5 working days
£139.12

Decorotika Manhattan Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 63 Inch

1-3 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manhattan 1800 TV Stand - Dark Gray and Sapphire Oak
£156.51
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Manhattan 2 Door 3 Shelf Oak TV Unit - Size: 48.3 x 150 x 35.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Solid lines and colours make this TV stand is unique and unforgettable. Your guests will talk about it more than anything then in your room. Sophisticated design on cabinet doors will add an artistic look to your room. The media stand features two cabinets, two cubbies, and an open middle shelf. Never underestimate this style because it is large enough to store your belongings and fits well in your room. The media stand is made of 18mm thick quality melamine coated particle board and banded with first-class PVC edge banding tape. It is manufactured using eco-friendly and health-friendly TSE certified materials. The product will be delivered to the customer in the original package as disassembled. It is designed to be assembled by the customer easily using simple household tools like a power drill. Assembly instruction and installation hardware are included in the package. For fast and error-free installation, product parts are numbered with stickers in accordance with the assembly guid
£133.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)