Decorotika Polka Modern Coffee Table Table Large Storage Accent Table Industrial Design - White Marble And White And Gold, Multi

Decorotika Polka Marble Effect Coffee Table White Marble Effect

Decorotika Polka Modern Coffee Table Table Large Storage Accent Table Industrial Design - White Marble And White And Gold, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Polka 2 Tier White Marble and Gold Coffee Table - Size: 36.6 x 91.5 x 61.5cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£96.00
Free Delivery

Polkana Coffee Table - White Marble Effect and Gold

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Polka Marble Effect Coffee Table in White Decorotika White

3-5 working days
£99.99

Decorotika Polka Marble Effect Coffee Table White Marble Effect

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Decorotika Modern Polka Dining Table Black Marble Effect & Black
£160.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Decorotika Polka 5-Tier Bookcase Shelving Unit Black Marble Effect & Gold
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Decorotika Polka 2 Drawer Black Marble Effect and Gold Bedside Table - Wilko
£93.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Decorotika Polka Modern Coffee Table Table Large Storage Accent Table Industrial Design - White Marble And White And Gold, Multi

Cheapest offer

Set a fashion-forward foundation in your living room layout with this on-trend coffee table. Polka budget-friendly coffee table features a rectangular tabletop and an open lower tier shelf that can be used as a storage space for books, board games, and beyond.Four gold colour metal frames make it sturdy and durable by functioning as supporting columns of the furniture from all sides. The same frames also act as legs. This low-profile piece is the perfect pick for smaller spaces. Features: Metal Legs Easy to assemble with a power drill Sturdy and Durable Modern Design Easy Assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:36.6 x W:91.5 x D:61.5 cm Colour: Multi Guarantee:6 Months Material: 18Mm Manufactured Wood,metal Model Number: POL36CT01
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk