Decorotika Polka 2 Door Black Marble TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Wilko

Decorotika Polka Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 72 Inch Black Marble Effect And Black

Decorotika Polka 2 Door Black Marble TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Polka 160 Cm Wide Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 70'' - Black Marble Effect And Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polka TV Unit - Black Marble Effect and Gold

3-5 working days
£139.12
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Polka Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 72 Inch Black Marble Effect And Black

1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polka TV Unit - White Marble Effect
£152.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Polka 2 Door Black Marble TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This TV stand works well in homes with industrial-inspired decor. Its frame is crafted from metal in a gold finish while each of the cabinets is made from manufactured wood with a marble pattern for a contrasting touch. With a two-door large cabinet and two half-open shelves, this design offers huge storage space for your books, magazines, TV tuner, remote controller, or other media devices/collections.
£134.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)