Decorotika Polka 2 Door White Marble and Gold TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Decorotika Polka Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 72 Inch White Marble Effect And Gold

Decorotika Polka 2 Door White Marble and Gold TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£134.00
Free Delivery

Decorotika Polka 160 Cm Wide Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 70'' - White Marble And Gold, Multi

3 to 5 days
£136.99
Delivery from £3.95

Polka TV Unit - White Marble Effect and Gold

3-5 working days
£139.12
Delivery from £3.95

Decorotika Polka Tv Stand Tv Unit For Tvs Up To 72 Inch White Marble Effect And Gold

1-3 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Polka TV Unit - White Marble Effect
£152.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Decorotika Polka 2 Door White Marble and Gold TV Unit - Size: 56.6 x 160 x 38.5cm - Multi - Wilko

Cheapest offer

This TV stand works well in homes with industrial-inspired decor. Its frame is crafted from metal in a gold finish while each of the cabinets is made from manufactured wood with a marble pattern for a contrasting touch. With a two-door large cabinet and two half-open shelves, this design offers huge storage space for your books, magazines, TV tuner, remote controller, or other media devices/collections.
£134.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.