Deda Wheel Bag Black One Size Black

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheel Bag

Deda Wheel Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £13.99

Deda ACCESSORI Borsa Porta ruote, Unisex-Adult, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.01
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Deda Elementi Wheel Bag

1-3 working days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Wheel Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery
Deda Wheel Bag Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Wheel Bag: Premium Protection for Your Cycling WheelsGive your high-performance cycling wheels the ultimate safeguard they deserve with the DEDA Wheel Bag. Engineered for cyclists who understand that every component is a precious investment, this wheel bag is the definitive solution for protecting your wheels from the rigours of transport and storage. Whether you are a road racer travelling to your next event, a mountain biker heading to the trails, or simply looking for a secure way to store your spare wheelset at home, the DEDA Wheel Bag ensures your wheels remain in pristine, race-ready condition.The core purpose of this bag is uncompromising protection. It features a generously padded interior that creates a protective cocoon around your wheel, effectively cushioning it against accidental impacts, scuffs, and scratches. This is particularly crucial for safeguarding delicate carbon fibre rims and lightweight alloy surfaces. The design incorporates a specially reinforced central
£61.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike WD30 Steel SRAM Clincher Freehub Bodies - 12X
£85.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike SL30 DB SRAM Freehub Bodies - 12X
£85.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Zero Stem Black On Black - 120 MM
£29.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Vinci Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebars Polish On Black - 40 CM
£207.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape - Jaguar Green
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery