Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Jaguar Green) Colour: Jaguar Gree

Deda Handlebar Tape - Jaguar Green

Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Jaguar Green) Colour: Jaguar Gree

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Handlebar Tape Comfort & Grip Bicycle Bike Cycle With End Cap Jaguar Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Jaguar Green Tape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape, Jaguar Green, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.94
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape, Jaguar Green, One Size

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Men's Cork Handlebar Tape, Jaguar Green, One Size

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Jaguar Green) Colour: Jaguar Gree

Cheapest offer

Deda handlebar tape is a professional quality handlebar ribbon, designed to be comfortable and long lasting, it is also available in a wide array of colours. Comfortable grip Soft touch Good water resistance Embossed logo Includes chrome plastic end plugs and finishing tape
£10.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Yellow,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£28.70
14.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - Black / Yellow
£31.50
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95