Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Sky Blue

Deda Handlebar Tape - Sky Blue

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Sky Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.85
Free Delivery

Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Sky Blue) Colour: Sky Blue

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

HANDLEBAR TAPE Deda Padded Bar Drop Wrap Sports Road Bike Bicycle Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Handlebar Tape Comfort & Grip Bicycle Road Bike Cycle With End Cap Sky Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Sky Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.19
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Sky Blue Tape

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

£13.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Sky Blue

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Sky Blue

Cheapest offer

Premium EVA Foam Construction - Lightweight and durable, EVA foam offers superior shock absorption to reduce road buzz and hand fatigue Non-Slip Surface - Textured finish ensures a confident grip, even in wet conditions or with sweaty hands Easy to Wrap & Adjust - Flexible material and self-adhesive backing allows for smooth application and repositioning during installation Classic Italian Design - Sleek, minimalist look with subtle branding, available in a range of colors to match any bike setup Includes End Plugs & Finishing Tape - Everything you need for a professional finish right out of the box
£10.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Yellow,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£28.70
14.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Red,Black 2000 mm
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49