Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (44

Deda Elementi Handlebar Zero RHM - Black on Black - 44 cm (31.7 mm)

Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (44

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Rhm Handlebar, Black On Black, 44 cm UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.81
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Rhm Handlebar, Black On Black, 44 cm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.82
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Rhm Handlebar, Black On Black, 44 cm UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero RHM Road Bike Handlebars Aluminium Black/Black - 44cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Rhm Handlebar, Black On Black, 44 cm UK

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Deda Zero RHM Handlebar - Black / 44cm / 31.7mm

2-3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Rhm Handlebar, Black On Black, 44 cm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.03
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Rhm Handlebar, Black On Black, 44 cm UK

In stock
£30.12
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black (44

Cheapest offer

Deda Elementi Zero Rapid Hand Movement Handlebar - Black on Black. Features: Iso4210 approved. The zero handlebar features a black anodised finish with grey decals Shape: Rapid Hand Movement Sizes: Outside to Outside Material: 6061 aluminium Handlebar dia: 31.7mm Reach: 75mm Drop: 130mm Weight: 312g (42cm
£23.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Gera Carbon Handlebar Grey 31.7 mm / 480 mm 31.7 mm Black
£169.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 420 mm 90 mm Black
£521.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Rs Alloy Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Rs Alloy Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 360 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99