Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Zero 2 DCR RHM-Evo PoB (Polished on Black) 31.7mm 400mm

Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Zero 2 DCR RHM EVO Handlebars POLISH ON BLACK 40CM

2-4 working days
£54.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero2 DCR RHM-Evo Drop Handlebar, PoB (Polished on Black), 40cm

In stock
£75.34
Delivery from £9.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Every Climb with the DEDA Zero 2 DCR HandlebarThe DEDA Zero 2 DCR handlebar is a high-performance component engineered for riders who demand the perfect blend of lightweight construction, aerodynamic efficiency, and ergonomic comfort. Crafted from high-quality aluminum, this handlebar is built to withstand the rigors of road cycling, delivering reliable performance mile after mile. Experience the DCR Difference:The DEDA Zero 2 DCR features the innovative DCR (Deda Internal Cable Routing) system, seamlessly integrating cables within the handlebar and stem for a sleek, aerodynamic profile. This not only reduces drag but also enhances the bike´s aesthetic appeal. Key Features:* Material: 7075 Aluminum* Shape: RHM (Rapid Hand Movement) - compact drop with a short reach and shallow drop for quick and comfortable transitions* Finish: Black on Black (BOB) - a stealthy and durable finish that complements any bike build* Cable Routing: DCR (Deda Internal Cable Routing) compatible* Diame
£24.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 380 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Zero2 DCR RHM-Evo PoB (Polished on Black) 38cm
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99