Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Drop Handlebar, Black, 44cm

Deda Elementi: Zero100 Deep Bars - Black - 44cm

Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Drop Handlebar, Black, 44cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£92.12
Delivery from £9.99

Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Handlebars 44cm Bicycle Bike Alloy Drop Bar Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.60
GBP 95.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Drop Handlebar, Black, 44cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£107.31
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Drop Handlebar, Black, 44cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£107.31
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Bar 44cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.07
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero100 Deep Drop Handlebar, Black, 44cm

Cheapest offer

The traditional Deep drop bar that provides more clearance for the arms when sprinting out of the saddle then any other road bar shape The drop bar made the story of the Track and now is making a big time comeback with fixed and single speed bikes These bars feature a drilled entry hole for installation of Di2 bar-end junction box Shape: Deep Drop RHM (Rapid Hand Movement) Weight: 254g (42cm)
£92.12
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Zero 100 BOB 31 - 8 cm bike handlebar stem - NOS bicycle
£41.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero100 Seatpost Black 350 mm / 31.6 mm 350 mm Black Matt / Black Bright
£43.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt
£37.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cikkel La Primavera T-shirt Black
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99