Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars Deep Drop Road Bike 31.7mm Black - 42cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Deda ZERO100 Deep Handlebar BoB (42 cm) Size: 42 cm

1-3 working days
£68.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero100 Deep Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black

18 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars, Black On Black (BoB), Deep Drop, 42cm 42cm Dee

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.05
Free Delivery

Deda Zero100 Deep BoB Bicycle Cycle Bike Handlebar Black - 42 CM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.50
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Zero100 Handlebars Deep Drop Road Bike 31.7mm Black - 42cm

Cheapest offer

Handlebar Type: Drop Bar / Item Diameter: 31.7 mm / UPC: 8055774364690 / Set Includes: Handlebar / Material: Aluminium / MPN: D100DBOB42 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17080217642 / Item Length: 42 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Deda Elementi / EAN: 8055774364690 / GTIN: 8055774364690 / Item Height: 170mm / Clamp Diameter: 31.7 mm / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 254g / Part Type: Handlebars
£63.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Seatpost Black 350 mm / 31.6 mm 350 mm Black Matt / Black Bright
£43.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99