Deda Carbon Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£11.49
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Carbon Synthetic Leather Handlebar Tape - Black

6
£12.10
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Carbon Handlebar Tape Black

Delivery in 4 days
£12.44
Delivery from £8.99

Deda Elementi Carbon Tape (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Carbon (Special) Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Carbon (Special) Handlebar Tape

£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Carbon (Special) Handlebar Tape

£14.50
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Deda Black Carbon Bar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.81
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Carbon Look Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip and shock absorption
• Sleek black design enhances bike aesthetics
• Durable materials for lasting performance

Similar products

Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 420 mm
£532.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deda Elementi Alanera RS RHM-Evo Carbon Flared Handlebars, Black, 130mm x 42cm
£480.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 100 mm / 400 mm
£532.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 100 mm / 440 mm
£481.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm
£189.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Carbon Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest offer

Key Features:Comfortable gripSoft touchLength:190cmThickness: 2.7mmGood water resistanceEmbossed logoIncludes end plugs and finishing tapeWeight:100g (Including plugs)
£11.49
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.