Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pink Panther) Colour: Pink Panthe

Deda Handlebar Tape - Pink Panther

Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pink Panther) Colour: Pink Panthe

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Pink Panther Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Deda Handlebar Tape Comfort & Grip Bicycle Bike Cycle With End Cap Pink Panther

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
GBP 11.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

HANDLEBAR TAPE Deda Padded Bar Drop Wrap Sports Road Bike Bicycle Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
GBP 11.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Pink Panther

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.34
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Pink Panther

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.35
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Pink Panther Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pink Panther) Colour: Pink Panthe

Cheapest offer

Deda handlebar tape is a professional quality handlebar ribbon, designed to be comfortable and long lasting, it is also available in a wide array of colours. Comfortable grip Soft touch Good water resistance Embossed logo Includes chrome plastic end plugs and finishing tape
£10.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Yellow,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£28.70
14.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Red,Black 2000 mm
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49