Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Green Apple) Colour: Green Apple
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Elementi Green Apple Tape
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Apple Green
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.98
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Apple Green
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Apple Green
In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape Apple Green
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery
21 Variants from £8.99
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Intense Ochre) Colour: Intense Oc
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Kawa Green) Colour: Kawa Green
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Yellow) Colour: Yellow
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Violet) Colour: Violet
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Jaguar Green) Colour: Jaguar Gree
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pink Panther) Colour: Pink Panthe
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Gun Barrel Grey) Colour: Gun Barr
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Chianti Wine) Colour: Chianti Win
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pantegan Grey) Colour: Pantegan G
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Zero2 DCR RHM-Evo PoB (Polished on Black) 38cm
£31.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Zero 2 DCR RHM-Evo PoB (Polished on Black) 31.7mm 400mm
£31.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 380 mm 31.7 mm Black
£31.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black
£31.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Gera Drop Guidon en carbone avec câble interne Noir 46 cm 31,7 mm
£117.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery