Deda Traforato Perforated Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.79
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Elementi Traforato Handlebar Tape

£11.14
Delivery from £3.00

Deda Traforato Tape Perforated (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Traforato Perforated Bar Tape - Black

2-3 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Traforato Perforated Bar Tape

2-4 working days
£12.34

Deda Padded - Traforato / Perforated Handlebar Bar Tape - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Traforato Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Traforato Perforated Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest offer

Key Features:Material: EVA perforated tapeComfortable gripSoft touchBreathableIncludes plastic end plugs and finishing tape *Length:180cmThickness: 2.7mmWeight: 40g (Including plugs)
£10.79
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Traforato Tape Perforated (White) Colour: White
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Cork Perforated EVA Rubber Handlebar Tape - Red
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Traforato Perforated Bar Tape - Black
£10.39
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50