Deda Handlebar Tape - Fuego Red

Deda Handlebar Tape - Fire Red

Deda Handlebar Tape - Fuego Red

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Deda Bar Tape - Fuego Red

1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Fuego Red Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Fuego Red

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Fuego Red Handlebar Tape

£14.23
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Fuego Red

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Fuego Red

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape, Fuego Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Handlebar Tape - Fuego Red

Cheapest offer

Deda hanldebar tape in various colours.
£8.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Yellow,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£28.70
14.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Red,Black 2000 mm
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49