Deda Carbon Handlebar Tape Black
Deda Elementi Carbon Tape (Black) Colour: Black
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Elementi Carbon (Special) Handlebar Tape
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00
Deda Elementi Carbon (Special) Handlebar Tape
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00
Deda Elementi Carbon (Special) Handlebar Tape
£14.50
Delivery from £3.00
Deda Elementi Deda Black Carbon Bar Tape
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Carbon Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape
£16.00
Free Delivery
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Carbon Look Bar Tape Black
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Free Delivery
Product information
At a glance
- Exceptional grip and shock absorption
- Sleek black design enhances bike aesthetics
- Durable materials for lasting performance
21 Variants from £8.99
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Kawa Green) Colour: Kawa Green
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Jaguar Green) Colour: Jaguar Gree
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Gun Barrel Grey) Colour: Gun Barr
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pink Panther) Colour: Pink Panthe
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Intense Ochre) Colour: Intense Oc
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Violet) Colour: Violet
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Yellow) Colour: Yellow
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pantegan Grey) Colour: Pantegan G
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Chianti Wine) Colour: Chianti Win
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 420 mm 90 mm Black
£521.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deda Elementi FastPro Carbon Handlebar Extensions, Black, 410mm, SH Satellite
£471.81
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 100 mm / 400 mm
£521.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 400 mm 90 mm Black
£593.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 120 mm / 400 mm 120 mm Black
£521.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99