Deda Elementi Carbon Look Drop Handlebar Tape Comfort grip

Deda Carbon Synthetic Leather Handlebar Tape - White

Deda Elementi Carbon Look Drop Handlebar Tape Comfort grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Carbon Tape (White) Colour: White

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Deda White Carbon Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Deda Handlebar Tape Padded Bar Tape Wrap For Road Bike Bicycle White Carbon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Special Handlebar Tape, White Carbon

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Special Handlebar Tape, White Carbon

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Carbon Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Special Handlebar Tape, White Carbon

In stock
£18.16
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Carbon Look Bar Tape White

£20.84
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Carbon Look Drop Handlebar Tape Comfort grip

Cheapest offer

Brand: Deda Elementi / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike / Set Includes: Handlebar Tape / Material: PU Cork / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Colour: Carbon White / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£13.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Spryflower 3K Carbon Fiber Bike Computer Mount, Bicycle Out Front Computer Mount, Lightweight Extension Bracket for Base, DEDA ALANERA & Handlebars, Stable Bike
£15.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery