Deda Elementi Milwaukee Orange Tape

Deda Handlebar Tape - Milwaukee Orange

Deda Elementi Milwaukee Orange Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Drop Handlebar Tape - Made in ITALY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Bicycle Handlebar Tape In Milwaukee Orange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Milwaukee Orange Tape

Cheapest offer

Size: One Size / Title: Deda Elementi Milwaukee Orange Tape / Material: Polyurethane / Item Length: 152mm / Colour: Milwaukee Orange / Type: Handlebar Tape / Department: Men's / Item Height: 152mm / Style: Handlebar Tape / Features: Long Lasting / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 80g / Item Width: 152mm / Part Type: Bike Spares
£11.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Yellow,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£28.70
14.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Red,Black 2000 mm
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49