Deda Traforato Tape Perforated (White) Colour: White
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Traforato Handlebar Tape Padded Bar Tape Wrap For Road Bike Bicycle White
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
GBP 12.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Traforato White Perforated Tape
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Perforated Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery
Handlebar Tape Deda
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £18.67
Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Traforato Perforated Bar Tape White
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Free Delivery
21 Variants from £8.99
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Kawa Green) Colour: Kawa Green
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Jaguar Green) Colour: Jaguar Gree
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Gun Barrel Grey) Colour: Gun Barr
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pink Panther) Colour: Pink Panthe
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Intense Ochre) Colour: Intense Oc
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Violet) Colour: Violet
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Yellow) Colour: Yellow
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Pantegan Grey) Colour: Pantegan G
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Handlebar Tape Various Colours (Chianti Wine) Colour: Chianti Win
£10.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Deda Traforato Perforated Bar Tape - Black
£10.39
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50