Deda Carbon Spacers 10 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 10 mm 1 1/8´´ / 10 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi 1 1/8" Carbon Headset Spacers 10pk (10 mm) Size: 10
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Elementi Carbon Fibre 1 1/8" Headset Spacer, Black, 10mm (Pack of 10)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi: 1 1/8" Carbon Headset Spacers - Carbon Black - 10mm 10pk
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.57
Free Delivery
Deda 1 1/8 Inch Carbon Bicycle Headset Spacers Carbon Black - Pack Of 10 - 10 MM
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery
Similar products
Deda Carbon Spacers 10 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 3 mm 1 1/8´´ / 3 mm Black
£17.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi HSS 46 Headset Spacers 3pk 1X3/5/10MM - BoB (Carbon) Typ
£16.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Carbon Spacers 10 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 5 mm 1 1/8´´ / 5 mm Black
£21.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 90 mm / 420 mm 90 mm Black
£605.07
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Carbon Spacers 5 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 20 mm 1 1/8´´ / 20 mm Black
£17.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99