Deda Carbon Spacers 10 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 5 mm 1 1/8´´ / 5 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi 1 1/8" Carbon Headset Spacers 10pk (5 mm) Size: 5 m

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Carbon Fibre 1 1/8" Headset Spacer, Black, 5mm (Pack of 10)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

SET ESPACIAD.DEDA TUBO DIREC.1-1/8 5mm CAR.NE(10U)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.57
Free Delivery

Deda 1 1/8 Inch Carbon Bicycle Headset Spacers Carbon Black - Pack Of 10 - 5 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.09
Free Delivery
Deda Carbon Spacers 10 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 5 mm 1 1/8´´ / 5 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Achieve Your Perfect Fit with DEDA Carbon Headset Spacers (10 Units)Unlock the pinnacle of cycling performance and comfort by fine-tuning your bike´s most crucial contact point. The DEDA Carbon Headset Spacers are the definitive choice for discerning cyclists looking to achieve a perfectly dialed-in handlebar position. Engineered for precision and built for performance, this kit is an essential upgrade for any high-end road, gravel, or mountain bike. By allowing for meticulous adjustment of your stem height, you can optimize your riding posture for improved power transfer, enhanced aerodynamics, and reduced fatigue on long rides.Optimize your bike fit and elevate your ride with DEDA Carbon Headset Spacers. This 10-unit kit offers lightweight, high-strength solutions for precise handlebar height adjustment. Crafted from High Modulus carbon fiber with a sleek UD finish, these spacers enhance aerodynamics, reduce weight, and ensure a solid, creak-free fit. Universally compatible with 1 1/
£21.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Carbon Spacers 10 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 3 mm 1 1/8´´ / 3 mm Black
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi HSS 46 Headset Spacers 3pk 1X3/5/10MM - BoB (Carbon) Typ
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Carbon Spacers 5 Units Black 1 1/8´´ / 20 mm 1 1/8´´ / 20 mm Black
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Alanera Rs 31.8 Mm Dcr Rhm Cockpit Handlebar Silver 100 mm / 400 mm
£613.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery